SynthdropJP/EN
ホーム DM DOKURODM DOKURO - the momentary highs, the unfathomable lows (reprise)

DM DOKURO - the momentary highs, the unfathomable lows (reprise)

DM DOKURO
Eleanor Forte

曲詳細

YouTube
20.2万37164.2pt

go ahead and take another track. Eleanor Forte AI FINALLY got her Vocal Modes update, so i made sure to also update this track before i posted it here. Eleanor opens the album "They Know Who They Are" with a revised version of "The Momentary Highs, The Unfathomable Lows" that has a different, but significant ending- the theme of this album, if you haven't figured it out by now, is abuse- the enforced, enforcing, and enforcers. Many have cheated other people out of an honest life, and get away with it without any consequence. In my case, i had not realized that a lot of the things i blame myself for on a daily basis root from people who have enforced this logic of being ashamed of my true self for the decades i've been here, so trying to understand exactly WHAT i am now is a mystery that has only begun. i know that i'm not accepted by the community i was born and raised in. i know that many people will not be able to understand me, even if i transcribed my feelings into my work. i know that autism is a thing that is exponentially growing and being accepted. But the truth remains- there are many out there who share in this overwhelmingly disgusting feeling of having been used, having, or advocating for, autism while growing up- and it's about time EVERYONE talks about it. we can't let this happen again.

おすすめの曲

DM DOKURO - keep walking

DM DOKURO - keep walking

DM DOKURO
33.6万
NatalieSOLARIA
DM DOKURO - STILL HERE (harsh sun version)

DM DOKURO - STILL HERE (harsh sun version)

DM DOKURO
28.1万
SOLARIA
[VOLUME WARNING] DM DOKURO - the confusion of being human

[VOLUME WARNING] DM DOKURO - the confusion of being human

DM DOKURO
12.3万
MaiRitchy
ATARAXIA - Patterns

ATARAXIA - Patterns

Pretty Patterns
200.2万
Eleanor Forte
Crusher - Wicked feat. Eleanor Forte AI (SynthesizerV)

Crusher - Wicked feat. Eleanor Forte AI (SynthesizerV)

Crusher
93.3万
Eleanor Forte英語曲
Disposable Girl - weevildoing ft. Eleanor Forte

Disposable Girl - weevildoing ft. Eleanor Forte

WeevilDoing
35万
Eleanor Forte英語曲

探す

ボイスから

初音ミク 鏡音リン 鏡音レン 巡音ルカ GUMI 重音テト 可不 音街ウナ 知声 宮舞モカ

タグから

ロック バラード EDM テクノ 和風 ピアノ ジャズ リミックス カバー 英語曲

再生数から

1000万〜 100万〜1000万 10万〜100万 1万〜10万 〜1万

急上昇の新曲

Hatsune Miku - TV Girlfriend (Official Music Video)

Hatsune Miku - TV Girlfriend (Official Music Video)

HoshinohaP
49.2万
初音ミク英語曲
エアロピクルス (Live at YouTube Music Weekend 12.0)

エアロピクルス (Live at YouTube Music Weekend 12.0)

コメアニメ
275.9万
Pepperもち子さん小夜春歌ナナ満別花丸
内緒のピアス - ヘモグロビン feat.可不

内緒のピアス - ヘモグロビン feat.可不

内緒のピアス
18.5万
可不
ヴォルフガング-或いは神の子で在るならば-/じょるじん

ヴォルフガング-或いは神の子で在るならば-/じょるじん

じょるじん
39万
GUMI鏡音レン
⠀

⠀

earmi
13.3万
初音ミク
もっと見る →
Synthdrop話題のボカロ曲を、毎日チェック
急上昇の新曲曲検索
サイト情報プライバシーポリシー利用規約
© 2026 Argon Inc. · v0.39.1