SynthdropJP/EN
Home oj2phonesFIRESTARTER (featuring Kasane Teto)

FIRESTARTER (featuring Kasane Teto)

oj2phones
Kasane Teto

Song details

YouTube
870830pt

Music: Oj2phones Music video art: Yokiisan Thumbnail art: Fanimatic Music video editing: Oj2phones Mixing: Oj2phones This song has been in the works for 10 whole months, I went through 2 artists for the thumbnail and music video and neither of them could finish the music video so what you are seeing is a music video I made using yokiisan’s WIP clips she sent me (which is also why the music video is so garbage). So yeah this is prolly gonna be the last thing I post for a while maybe, we’ll see I really hope this gains some traction cuz I worked really hard on this song. I really hope you guys like this song Arson #synthv #teto #kasaneteto #vocaloid

Recommended

I love you so by the Walters (Kasane Teto cover)

I love you so by the Walters (Kasane Teto cover)

oj2phones
11.1K
Kasane TetoCover
My Christmas Dream //Featuring Kasane Teto

My Christmas Dream //Featuring Kasane Teto

oj2phones
7.9K
Eleanor ForteGUMIKasane Teto
haze (featuring Kasane Teto)

haze (featuring Kasane Teto)

oj2phones
762
Kasane TetoEnglish
TOKYO PARADISE - TOKYO TERRITORY (TETO TERRITORY AMV)

TOKYO PARADISE - TOKYO TERRITORY (TETO TERRITORY AMV)

アクニP
8.7K
Kasane Teto
奪ってしまったんだ feat. 重音テト / パンタレイ

奪ってしまったんだ feat. 重音テト / パンタレイ

パンタレイ
8.7K
Kasane TetoRock
テトリス(R*C Eurobeat Remix) / 重音テトSV

テトリス(R*C Eurobeat Remix) / 重音テトSV

Ran*Con
8.7K
Kasane TetoRemix

Browse

By voice

Hatsune Miku Kagamine Rin Kagamine Len Megurine Luka GUMI Kasane Teto KAFU Otomachi Una Chis-A Miyamai Moca

By tag

Rock Ballad EDM Techno Japanese style Piano Jazz Remix Cover English

By views

10M+ 1M–10M 100K–1M 10K–100K Under 10K

Trending New Songs

Hatsune Miku - TV Girlfriend (Official Music Video)

Hatsune Miku - TV Girlfriend (Official Music Video)

HoshinohaP
492K
Hatsune MikuEnglish
エアロピクルス (Live at YouTube Music Weekend 12.0)

エアロピクルス (Live at YouTube Music Weekend 12.0)

コメアニメ
2.8M
PepperMochiko-sanSAYOHaruka NanaManbetsu Hanamaru
内緒のピアス - ヘモグロビン feat.可不

内緒のピアス - ヘモグロビン feat.可不

内緒のピアス
185.5K
KAFU
ヴォルフガング-或いは神の子で在るならば-/じょるじん

ヴォルフガング-或いは神の子で在るならば-/じょるじん

じょるじん
390.3K
GUMIKagamine Len
⠀

⠀

earmi
132.8K
Hatsune Miku
View all →
SynthdropCheck the Vocaloid buzz, daily
Trending New SongsSong Search
AboutPrivacy PolicyTerms of Service
© 2026 Argon Inc. · v0.39.2