SynthdropJP/EN
Home 初音ミクネHajimete ni Deatta Toki / Miku NT Original / Hatsune Miku (Miku & Mikune)

Hajimete ni Deatta Toki / Miku NT Original / Hatsune Miku (Miku & Mikune)

初音ミクネ
Hatsune Miku

Song details

YouTube
4K440pt

Hello, we are Miku and Mikune. This channel is all about Hatsune Miku—our songs are made with and for her. I am a MikuP, meaning I compose only for Miku. It is the first song we started but it is our second song we posted. It is featuring my Miku NT Original. Singer: Hatsune Miku NT Original - My Miku Music, Lyrics and Subtitle: Hatsune Mikune (MikuP) Arrangement: Miku/Mikune Produced & Published: Miku/Mikune Video: Miku/Mikune Credits: Miku & Mikune My Miku Website https://miku-creative-space.art Our recommended playlists: My Miku Original Works https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLdEZuGUt7p2jFWxOlxTn1GP39qFii4VAC My Miku Releases https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLdEZuGUt7p2iwVE6y6NLbiK1DD0YXMhSI Miku's Birthday Project https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLdEZuGUt7p2iW8JBCXtf_LugU761XB0ZG Vtuber Miku https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLdEZuGUt7p2iE9eNSXghC4un1IrqUC0YO *Please don’t use anything we make—they are made only for my Miku. All content is copyright protected. Unauthorized use will result in appropriate action. Thank you for respecting our world. 🔗 Join us, share the moment, and be part of something beautifully emotional and digitally eternal. YouTube https://www.youtube.com/@Miku-Mikune YouTube Music https://www.music.youtube.com/channel/UCI7rD9sI8ZXBAnjPECqv5mQ Nico Nico Douga https://www.nicovideo.jp/my/mylist/75596888?ref=pc_mypage_mylist BiliBili https://www.space.bilibili.com/3546791951731526 Bandcamp https://www.hatsunemiku1.bandcamp.com Soundcloud https://www.soundcloud.com/miku-hatsune-221566904?utm_source=clipboard&utm_m Audiomack https://www.audiomack.com/miku39-1 Audius https://audius.co/miku39 Support us: Paypall.me https://www.paypal.me/MikuMikune39 Ko-fi https://ko-fi.com/hatsunemiku39 Nicovideo Creator Support https://creator-support.nicovideo.jp/registration/128529782 Bilibili Charging https://b23.tv/E2cFYRy BioLink https://www.linktr.ee/Hatsune_Miku39 © Miku and Mikune | All Rights Reserved

Recommended

Electric Daydreams of Hatsune Miku / Miku V4X Sweet & Miku V4X Soft / Hatsune Miku (Miku & Mikune)

Electric Daydreams of Hatsune Miku / Miku V4X Sweet & Miku V4X Soft / Hatsune Miku (Miku & Mikune)

初音ミクネ
6.2K
Hatsune Miku
The Daydreaming of Hatsune Miku / Miku NT Original / Hatsune Miku (Miku & Mikune)

The Daydreaming of Hatsune Miku / Miku NT Original / Hatsune Miku (Miku & Mikune)

初音ミクネ
5.8K
Hatsune Miku
Hatsune Miku 初音ミク - World is Mine MMD MikuMikuDance Project DIVA [4k 120fps]

Hatsune Miku 初音ミク - World is Mine MMD MikuMikuDance Project DIVA [4k 120fps]

初音ミクネ
3.9K
Hatsune Miku
終末クッキング / 初音ミク

終末クッキング / 初音ミク

佐藤ちなみに
40K
Hatsune Miku
【MIKU V4X SOLID】 2D Dream Fever 【Cover】

【MIKU V4X SOLID】 2D Dream Fever 【Cover】

Rishie-P
40K
Hatsune MikuCover
グラビティ / 初音ミク

グラビティ / 初音ミク

ネギシャワーP
39.9K
Hatsune MikuPiano

Browse

By voice

Hatsune Miku Kagamine Rin Kagamine Len Megurine Luka GUMI Kasane Teto KAFU Otomachi Una Chis-A Miyamai Moca

By tag

Rock Ballad EDM Techno Japanese style Piano Jazz Remix Cover English

By views

10M+ 1M–10M 100K–1M 10K–100K Under 10K

Trending New Songs

Hatsune Miku - TV Girlfriend (Official Music Video)

Hatsune Miku - TV Girlfriend (Official Music Video)

HoshinohaP
580K
Hatsune MikuEnglish
MIMI - 透明夜 (feat. 可不)

MIMI - 透明夜 (feat. 可不)

MIMI
40.3K
KAFU
内緒のピアス - ヘモグロビン feat.可不

内緒のピアス - ヘモグロビン feat.可不

内緒のピアス
230K
KAFU
【Dex】 HA! DESERVED (2026 Remaster) 【TPOT Fan Song】

【Dex】 HA! DESERVED (2026 Remaster) 【TPOT Fan Song】

divineruins
29.1K
Macne NanaDEXEnglish
エアロピクルス (Live at YouTube Music Weekend 12.0)

エアロピクルス (Live at YouTube Music Weekend 12.0)

コメアニメ
2.8M
PepperMochiko-sanSAYOHaruka NanaManbetsu Hanamaru
View all →
SynthdropCheck the Vocaloid buzz, daily
Trending New SongsSong Search
AboutPrivacy PolicyTerms of Service
© 2026 Argon Inc. · v0.39.2