SynthdropJP/EN
Home ananii初音ミク - Liberal Life / Hatsune Miku

初音ミク - Liberal Life / Hatsune Miku

ananii
Hatsune Miku

Song details

YouTube
3.2K940pt

originally uploaded in 2011/04/01   Music: あな兄 (linguo) Illustration: keico twitter: https://twitter.com/linguo0123 マイリスト: https://www.nicovideo.jp/mylist/15091735

Recommended

初音ミク - Fantastic story / Hatsune Miku

初音ミク - Fantastic story / Hatsune Miku

ananii
6K
Hatsune Miku
初音ミク - 瓦落多遊び / Hatsune Miku - Garakuta asobi

初音ミク - 瓦落多遊び / Hatsune Miku - Garakuta asobi

ananii
1.9K
Hatsune Miku
初音ミク - 音の箱の中 / Hatsune Miku - in the music box

初音ミク - 音の箱の中 / Hatsune Miku - in the music box

ananii
1.8K
Hatsune Miku
【初音ミク】Mwk - Snow Crystal (Bernis Remix)

【初音ミク】Mwk - Snow Crystal (Bernis Remix)

Bernis
32K
Hatsune MikuEDMWinterRemix
【初音ミク】 踊るマネキン、唄う阿呆 / ヒトリエ 【アレンジカバー曲】Hatsune Miku Cover - Dancing Mannequin, Singing Fool (HITORIE)

【初音ミク】 踊るマネキン、唄う阿呆 / ヒトリエ 【アレンジカバー曲】Hatsune Miku Cover - Dancing Mannequin, Singing Fool (HITORIE)

Ninny7th
32K
Hatsune MikuCover
【生きる理由が分からなくなった時に聴きたいボカロ曲】生きてる感覚 - 兄さんP(feat. 初音ミク)

【生きる理由が分からなくなった時に聴きたいボカロ曲】生きてる感覚 - 兄さんP(feat. 初音ミク)

おのけい
32K
Hatsune Miku

Browse

By voice

Hatsune Miku Kagamine Rin Kagamine Len Megurine Luka GUMI Kasane Teto KAFU Otomachi Una Chis-A Miyamai Moca

By tag

Rock Ballad EDM Techno Japanese style Piano Jazz Remix Cover English

By views

10M+ 1M–10M 100K–1M 10K–100K Under 10K

Trending New Songs

Hatsune Miku - TV Girlfriend (Official Music Video)

Hatsune Miku - TV Girlfriend (Official Music Video)

HoshinohaP
580K
Hatsune MikuEnglish
MIMI - 透明夜 (feat. 可不)

MIMI - 透明夜 (feat. 可不)

MIMI
40.3K
KAFU
内緒のピアス - ヘモグロビン feat.可不

内緒のピアス - ヘモグロビン feat.可不

内緒のピアス
230K
KAFU
【Dex】 HA! DESERVED (2026 Remaster) 【TPOT Fan Song】

【Dex】 HA! DESERVED (2026 Remaster) 【TPOT Fan Song】

divineruins
29.1K
Macne NanaDEXEnglish
エアロピクルス (Live at YouTube Music Weekend 12.0)

エアロピクルス (Live at YouTube Music Weekend 12.0)

コメアニメ
2.8M
PepperMochiko-sanSAYOHaruka NanaManbetsu Hanamaru
View all →
SynthdropCheck the Vocaloid buzz, daily
Trending New SongsSong Search
AboutPrivacy PolicyTerms of Service
© 2026 Argon Inc. · v0.39.2