SynthdropJP/EN
Home 唐紅Sphinx / 唐紅 feat.Hatsune Miku

Sphinx / 唐紅 feat.Hatsune Miku

唐紅
Hatsune Miku

Song details

YouTube
1.2M47.8K9.5pt

Find the value of humanity. I'm 唐紅(Karakurenai). This song is about learning. The singer is Hatsune Miku. Please enjoy. 唐紅 1st Album “Graffiti” 2024.10.25 RELEASED Streaming: https://linkco.re/Q2buf32E X: https://twitter.com/Vivid_Vermilion niconico: https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm42280365 off vocal: https://piapro.jp/t/4UOe Streaming: https://linkco.re/mQyyXH5e

Recommended

NyanNyan / 唐紅 feat.Hatsune Miku

NyanNyan / 唐紅 feat.Hatsune Miku

唐紅
93.8K
Hatsune Miku
Author's Soliloquies / 唐紅 feat.Hatsune Miku

Author's Soliloquies / 唐紅 feat.Hatsune Miku

唐紅
58.1K
Hatsune Miku
Ryōtei BANRAI / 唐紅 feat.Hatsune Miku

Ryōtei BANRAI / 唐紅 feat.Hatsune Miku

唐紅
55.2K
Hatsune Miku
【初音ミク&可不】デイバイデイズ【syudou】

【初音ミク&可不】デイバイデイズ【syudou】

syudou
12M
Hatsune MikuKAFU
Messed up! / MIKU

Messed up! / MIKU

夏山よつぎ
11.9M
Hatsune Miku
【Official Music Video】ネ土会ェ貝南犬☆カゞんIよ″るノDA!!。¦Shakaikouken Ganbarunoda!!

【Official Music Video】ネ土会ェ貝南犬☆カゞんIよ″るノDA!!。¦Shakaikouken Ganbarunoda!!

ぬぬぬぬぬぬぬぬぬぬぬぬぬぬぬぬ
11.7M
ZundamonHatsune MikuKAFUSEKAITouhoku KiritanKurita MaronKaai Yuki

Browse

By voice

Hatsune Miku Kagamine Rin Kagamine Len Megurine Luka GUMI Kasane Teto KAFU Otomachi Una Chis-A Miyamai Moca

By tag

Rock Ballad EDM Techno Japanese style Piano Jazz Remix Cover English

By views

10M+ 1M–10M 100K–1M 10K–100K Under 10K

Trending New Songs

Hatsune Miku - TV Girlfriend (Official Music Video)

Hatsune Miku - TV Girlfriend (Official Music Video)

HoshinohaP
492K
Hatsune MikuEnglish
エアロピクルス (Live at YouTube Music Weekend 12.0)

エアロピクルス (Live at YouTube Music Weekend 12.0)

コメアニメ
2.8M
PepperMochiko-sanSAYOHaruka NanaManbetsu Hanamaru
内緒のピアス - ヘモグロビン feat.可不

内緒のピアス - ヘモグロビン feat.可不

内緒のピアス
185.5K
KAFU
ヴォルフガング-或いは神の子で在るならば-/じょるじん

ヴォルフガング-或いは神の子で在るならば-/じょるじん

じょるじん
390.3K
GUMIKagamine Len
⠀

⠀

earmi
132.8K
Hatsune Miku
View all →
SynthdropCheck the Vocaloid buzz, daily
Trending New SongsSong Search
AboutPrivacy PolicyTerms of Service
© 2026 Argon Inc. · v0.39.1