SynthdropJP/EN
Home SOOOOSOOOO - nihil hill / Kagamine Len (Official Music Video)

SOOOO - nihil hill / Kagamine Len (Official Music Video)

SOOOO
Kagamine Len

Song details

YouTube
306.5K19.6K19.1pt

"nihil hill" SOOOO (Music, Lyrics, Voice, Video): https://twitter.com/soooo_jp https://www.instagram.com/soooo_jp/ fracoco (Illustration): https://twitter.com/fracocoillust https://fracoco.tumblr.com/ Kagamine Len (Vocal) Note: This video includes some intense visuals like flashing lights, creepy images, and disturbing vibes. If you're sensitive to that kind of stuff, it's best to watch in a well-lit room and not stare too closely at the screen. Off Vocal: https://www.patreon.com/posts/nihil-hill-off-133961646 - AVAILABLE NOW - Spotify: https://open.spotify.com/intl-ja/artist/59TISvIGG8NmedxlcEYSWu Apple Music: https://music.apple.com/in/artist/soooo/1453122449 Support SOOOO on PATREON (English): https://www.patreon.com/soooo Special Supporter (from PATREON): Mr. Nobody Lyrics: 楽しそうなその無表情 立ち去る脳髄に遺され続ける 歳を取らない滑稽な俺の面 何年ソコに居座るつもりだ? ぶち殺す I WANT, I WANT, I WANT TO TOUCH YOU I WILL END UP HURTING YOU I WANT, I WANT, I WANT TO TOUCH YOU I WILL END UP FESTERING YOU I WANT, I WANT, I WANT TO TOUCH YOU I WILL END UP ROTTING YOU I WANT, I WANT, I WANT TO TOUCH YOU YOU WILL END UP DESPISING ME GO FxxK MYSELF INTO NOTHING うららかな野山に咲く 赤い手首の海 will I, nill I 手招く無の喝采へ落ちる 「お前は、今此処で死ね」 「お前は、ほら早く死ね」 無数の刃が照らすこの太陽の丘で かつてお前も俺を聖人だと言った 枯渇の無い地獄をマヤカシだと言った "…CREEP" "…GROSS" "…DISGUSTING" 嗤い合うお前 生きてた俺は誰? "…CREEP" "…GROSS" "…DISGUSTING" 先走る脳汁 誰もが心満たす この汚物の自殺は俺が誰よりも願っている 迸る笑みの中この俺の惨めな孤独をただ喰らえ うららかな野山に湧く 赤い手の蟲達 will I, nill I 這いずる虚しさに溺れる 俺さえ…今此処で死ね 俺さえ…ほら早く死ね 無数の影が飛び散るこの太陽の丘で COME AT ME I WANT, I WANT, I WANT TO TOUCH YOU I WILL END UP HURTING YOU I WANT, I WANT, I WANT TO TOUCH YOU I WILL END UP FESTERING YOU I WANT, I WANT, I WANT TO TOUCH YOU I WILL END UP ROTTING YOU I WANT, I WANT, I WANT TO TOUCH YOU YOU WILL END UP DESPISING ME こんな己を守るため 俺は平気で俺をぶち殺す GO FxxK MYSELF INTO NOTHING #VOCALOID #SOOOO #鏡音レン

Recommended

SOOOO - Happppy song  / Kagamine Len (Official Music Video)

SOOOO - Happppy song / Kagamine Len (Official Music Video)

SOOOO
3.1M
Kagamine Len
OMORI - "My Time" (SOOOO Cover) / Original by bo en / Kagamine Len, Oliver

OMORI - "My Time" (SOOOO Cover) / Original by bo en / Kagamine Len, Oliver

SOOOO
1.6M
OliverKagamine LenEnglishCover
SOOOO - iiillluuuvvvUUU / Kagamine Rin (Official Music Video)

SOOOO - iiillluuuvvvUUU / Kagamine Rin (Official Music Video)

SOOOO
466.6K
Kagamine Rin
nihil hill (SOOOO) Yi Xi Cover +SVP/UST

nihil hill (SOOOO) Yi Xi Cover +SVP/UST

HeyItsVal88
2.5K
Yì XīCover
halyosy - ダンロウグモ ft. KAITO, 鏡音レン [Official Video]

halyosy - ダンロウグモ ft. KAITO, 鏡音レン [Official Video]

halyosy
3M
KAITOKagamine LenRockPiano
Giga - ディア(DEAR) ft.初音ミク

Giga - ディア(DEAR) ft.初音ミク

Giga
2.9M
Hatsune MikuKagamine RinKagamine Len

Browse

By voice

Hatsune Miku Kagamine Rin Kagamine Len Megurine Luka GUMI Kasane Teto KAFU Otomachi Una Chis-A Miyamai Moca

By tag

Rock Ballad EDM Techno Japanese style Piano Jazz Remix Cover English

By views

10M+ 1M–10M 100K–1M 10K–100K Under 10K

Trending New Songs

Hatsune Miku - TV Girlfriend (Official Music Video)

Hatsune Miku - TV Girlfriend (Official Music Video)

HoshinohaP
580K
Hatsune MikuEnglish
MIMI - 透明夜 (feat. 可不)

MIMI - 透明夜 (feat. 可不)

MIMI
40.3K
KAFU
内緒のピアス - ヘモグロビン feat.可不

内緒のピアス - ヘモグロビン feat.可不

内緒のピアス
230K
KAFU
【Dex】 HA! DESERVED (2026 Remaster) 【TPOT Fan Song】

【Dex】 HA! DESERVED (2026 Remaster) 【TPOT Fan Song】

divineruins
29.1K
Macne NanaDEXEnglish
エアロピクルス (Live at YouTube Music Weekend 12.0)

エアロピクルス (Live at YouTube Music Weekend 12.0)

コメアニメ
2.8M
PepperMochiko-sanSAYOHaruka NanaManbetsu Hanamaru
View all →
SynthdropCheck the Vocaloid buzz, daily
Trending New SongsSong Search
AboutPrivacy PolicyTerms of Service
© 2026 Argon Inc. · v0.39.2